Start | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | Final |
<< Previous Round | Next Round >> |
CANDIDATE | THIS ROUND | TOTAL | STATUS |
---|---|---|---|
m. Lawrence E. Lucas | 0 | 174 | ELECTED -- 1st round |
af. Michael Warren | 0 | 174 | ELECTED -- 1st round |
aq. Steve Brown | 0 | 174 | ELECTED -- 1st round |
ax. Paul DeRienzo | 0 | 174 | ELECTED -- 1st round |
ac. Paul Surovell | 0 | 174 | ELECTED -- 1st round |
i. Ray Laforest | 0 | 174 | ELECTED -- 1st round |
ao. Carolyn Birden | +1.15441 | 144.28409 | CONTINUING |
e. Kathy Goldman | +1.3711 | 126.7348 | CONTINUING |
a. Mariana R. Gaston | +2.11272 | 117.17382 | CONTINUING |
n. Miguel Maldonado | +0.27256 | 116.65582 | CONTINUING |
g. Patty Heffley | +0.35519 | 113.5762 | CONTINUING |
s. Luanne Pennesi | +0.07738 | 113.55647 | CONTINUING |
u. Berthold Riemers | +0.35186 | 92.81403 | CONTINUING |
ab. Alex Steinberg | +0.14186 | 85.50758 | CONTINUING |
h. Zara Khan | +2.02362 | 71.02335 | CONTINUING |
ak. Vincente Alba-Pana. | +1.75951 | 68.39054 | CONTINUING |
write-in Esperanza Mar. | +0.28262 | 66.07599 | CONTINUING |
b. Tami Gold | +1.10742 | 65.67079 | CONTINUING |
w. James Ross | +0.19802 | 65.38058 | CONTINUING |
d. David Goldman | +1.29977 | 63.92839 | CONTINUING |
c. Robert M. Goldberg | +0.07947 | 62.92561 | CONTINUING |
y. Alice Shields | +0.07825 | 58.62053 | CONTINUING |
l. Yvonne Liu | +1.05963 | 50.30718 | CONTINUING |
r. Robert (Bob) Owens | +0.11718 | 48.46629 | CONTINUING |
aa. Randi Steele | +0.0913 | 44.84454 | CONTINUING |
j. Ed Lewinson | +0.50748 | 44.09633 | CONTINUING |
ag. Herb Williams | +0.32794 | 42.14495 | CONTINUING |
k. Harry Lichtenstein | +0.0637 | 41.99319 | CONTINUING |
ay. Diane DeVeaux | +0.72066 | 40.34594 | CONTINUING |
ah. Joshua Wolinsky | +0.19165 | 38.1198 | CONTINUING |
az. Christopher Farrell | +0.12412 | 37.44512 | CONTINUING |
au. Sharon Davis | +0.1867 | 36.05783 | CONTINUING |
q. Joel Meyers | +0.32042 | 35.84943 | CONTINUING |
f. Marie H. Hall | +0.67855 | 34.94187 | CONTINUING |
am. Rachael Barr | +0.33812 | 33.7481 | CONTINUING |
v. Eric Romsted | +0.09229 | 30.79733 | CONTINUING |
o. Jean-Claude Marcel | +0.32287 | 30.3043 | CONTINUING |
al. Mara Bard | +0.31718 | 29.8996 | CONTINUING |
aj. Paul H. Zulkowitz . | +0.16035 | 29.31277 | CONTINUING |
ad. Evan Tobias | +0.7282 | 28.54522 | CONTINUING |
ai. Frieda Zames | +0.8428 | 27.97885 | CONTINUING |
as. Frederica Azania C. | +0.60126 | 25.67694 | CONTINUING |
an. Kenneth Bauzon | +0.08433 | 25.13677 | CONTINUING |
at. Kim (Kym) Clark | +0.83447 | 24.46538 | CONTINUING |
av. Fran De Palma-Iozzi | +0.08523 | 24.06927 | DEFEATED -- 18th round |
ar. John Choe | -21.96088 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 17th round |
ae. Harald Wacker | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 16th round |
ba. Andrea Fishman | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 15th round |
p. Jaqueline M.Mestre | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 14th round |
ap. Anne M. Boylon | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 13th round |
write-in Alma Rodriquez | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 12th round |
aw. Robert Dean | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 11th round |
z. Paul Slazinski | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 10th round |
x. Aroni Saunderson-El | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 9th round |
t. Cesar Quiroz | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 8th round |
write-in Monroe Litman | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in #5 | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in #7 | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in #6 | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in #8 | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in #9 | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in #10 | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in #11 | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in Miscellaneous | 0 | 0 | DEFEATED -- 7th round |
write-in Bernardo Palo. | 0 | 0 | EXCLUDED |
EXHAUSTED PILE: | +0.49866 | 11.13441 | |
TOTALS: | 0 | 3292 | |
av. Fran De Palma-Iozzi is declared DEFEATED because s/he has the lowest number of votes. | |||
<< Previous Round | Next Round >> |